Duplexní patch kabel SM 9/125, OS2, LC-LC, LS0H, 2m

6.01  s DPH

Typ vlákna:Singlemode

Typ kábla:Patch kábel

Typ konektora:LC, LC

Na sklade

Duplexní patch kabel SM 9/125, OS2, LC-LC, LS0H, 2m

6.01  s DPH

Katalógové číslo: 1045515 Kategórie: , , Značka:

📷 Zobraziť viac obrázkov

 

Záruka

24 Měsíc(ů)

Číslo dielu

DPX-09-LC/LC-2

Produktový ID

222048

Kód

1045515

Skladové zásoby

Výprodej

Recyklačný poplatok

0.00 €

Autorský poplatok

0.00 €

EAN

1045515