MikroTik SFP+ (miniGBIC) modul S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G

57.29  s DPH

Technológia SFP modulu:10 Gbps

Rozhranie tlače:SFP+

Typ vlákna:Multimode

Na sklade

MikroTik SFP+ (miniGBIC) modul S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G

57.29  s DPH

Katalógové číslo: 1015397 Kategórie: , , Značka:

📷 Zobraziť viac obrázkov

 

Záruka

24 Měsíc(ů)

Číslo dielu

S+85DLC03D

Produktový ID

449389

Kód

1015397

Recyklačný poplatok

0.10 €

Autorský poplatok

0.00 €

EAN

1015397